Monday 26 Sep Mon 26 Sep
Tuesday 27 Sep Tue 27 Sep
Wednesday 28 Sep Wed 28 Sep
Thursday 29 Sep Thu 29 Sep
Friday 30 Sep Fri 30 Sep
Saturday 01 Oct Sat 01 Oct
Sunday 02 Oct Sun 02 Oct
 
STRK Training 09:00 - 09:45 Anna Weijers 
60+ Circuit 10:00 - 10:45 Anna Weijers 
 
 
 
STRK Training 12:30 - 13:15 Abed Nasser 
 
Bokszaktraining 18:00 - 18:45 Diw Boonsaklert 
Strength en Condition 18:30 - 19:15 Floris van der Woude 
 
 
Bokszaktraining 19:00 - 19:45 Diw Boonsaklert 
Fitness Circuit 19:30 - 20:15 Floris van der Woude 
 
 
STRK Training 20:30 - 21:15 Floris van der Woude 
Fitness Circuit 07:15 - 08:00 Abed Nasser 
Fitness Circuit 09:00 - 09:45 Abed Nasser 
 
 
 
 
 
Fitness Circuit 16:15 - 17:00 Anna Weijers 
 
STRK Training 18:30 - 19:15 Anna Weijers 
 
 
 
 
STRK Training 19:45 - 20:30 Anna Weijers 
 
 
STRK Training 07:15 - 08:00 Anna Weijers 
Strength en Condition 09:00 - 09:45 Anna Weijers 
Fitness Circuit 10:00 - 10:45 Anna Weijers 
 
 
 
 
 
Fitness Circuit 18:00 - 18:45 Abed Nasser 
 
 
Strength en Condition 18:45 - 19:30 Floris van der Woude 
 
 
Fitness Circuit 19:45 - 20:30 Floris van der Woude 
STRK Training 20:15 - 21:00 Abed Nasser 
 
Fitness Circuit 07:15 - 08:00 Anna Weijers 
STRK Training 09:00 - 09:45 Anna Weijers 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bokszaktraining 18:00 - 18:45 Diw Boonsaklert 
Fitness Circuit 18:30 - 19:15 Robin van Scheers 
Youngster Circuit 18:30 - 19:15 Robin van Scheers 
 
Bokszaktraining 19:00 - 19:45 Diw Boonsaklert 
 
STRK Training 19:45 - 20:30 Robin van Scheers 
 
 
STRK Training 07:15 - 08:00 Anna Weijers 
Strength en Condition 09:00 - 09:45 Abed Nasser 
60+ Circuit 10:00 - 10:45 Anna Weijers 
STRK Training 10:00 - 10:45 Abed Nasser 
 
 
 
Fitness Circuit 16:15 - 17:00 Robin van Scheers 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Strength en Condition 09:00 - 09:45 Abed Nasser 
STRK Training 10:00 - 10:45 Abed Nasser 
 
Fitness Circuit 11:00 - 11:45 Abed Nasser 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Fitness Circuit 09:00 - 09:45 Robin van Scheers 
Strength en Condition 10:00 - 10:45 Robin van Scheers 
 
Fitness Circuit 11:00 - 11:45 Robin van Scheers 
Youngster Circuit 11:00 - 11:45 Robin van Scheers