Monday 18 Mar Mon 18 Mar
Tuesday 19 Mar Tue 19 Mar
Wednesday 20 Mar Wed 20 Mar
Thursday 21 Mar Thu 21 Mar
Friday 22 Mar Fri 22 Mar
Saturday 23 Mar Sat 23 Mar
Sunday 24 Mar Sun 24 Mar
 
 
 
 
Strength ADVANCED 09:00 - 10:00 Marielle Van Es 
Circuittraining 09:00 - 09:55 Chris Broers 
 
 
Strength ADVANCED 10:00 - 11:00 Chris Broers 
Strength BASIC 10:00 - 10:55 Marielle Van Es 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Strength ADVANCED 17:30 - 18:30 Amir Sharyat 
Strength + Condition 18:30 - 19:30 Amir Sharyat 
Strength BASIC 18:30 - 19:20 Saskia Nijland 
 
Strength ADVANCED 19:30 - 20:30 Amir Sharyat 
Strength BASIC 19:30 - 20:25 Saskia Nijland 
Mobility 20:30 - 21:00 Saskia Nijland 
Strength ADVANCED 20:30 - 21:30 Amir Sharyat 
 
 
 
 
Yin Yoga 09:00 - 10:00 Aicha As-Makran 
 
 
 
Strength BASIC 10:00 - 10:55 Aicha As-Makran 
 
 
 
 
 
Mobility 11:00 - 11:30 Aicha As-Makran 
 
Strength BASIC 13:00 - 13:55 Aicha As-Makran 
Mobility 14:00 - 14:30 Aicha As-Makran 
 
 
Strength MEN ADVANCED 18:30 - 19:30 Amir Sharyat 
Circuittraining 18:30 - 19:25 Saskia Nijland 
 
Strength ADVANCED 19:30 - 20:30 Amir Sharyat 
Strength BASIC 19:30 - 20:25 Saskia Nijland 
Yoga Flow 20:30 - 21:30 Saskia Nijland 
Strength ADVANCED 20:30 - 21:30 Amir Sharyat 
 
 
Strength ADVANCED 08:00 - 09:00 Esmeralda Geldorp 
 
Strength ADVANCED 09:00 - 10:00 Esmeralda Geldorp 
Circuittraining 09:00 - 09:55 Chris Broers 
 
 
Strength + Condition 10:00 - 11:00 Esmeralda Geldorp 
Strength BASIC 10:00 - 10:55 Chris Broers 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Strength YOUNGSTERS 17:00 - 18:00 Amir Sharyat 
 
Circuittraining 18:30 - 19:25 Amir Sharyat 
 
 
Strength ADVANCED 19:30 - 20:30 Amir Sharyat 
Strength BASIC 19:30 - 20:25 Saskia Nijland 
Mobility 20:30 - 21:00 Saskia Nijland 
 
Strength ADVANCED 07:30 - 08:30 Amir Sharyat 
 
 
Mobility 08:30 - 09:00 Saskia Nijland 
Yoga 09:00 - 10:00 Saskia Nijland 
Circuittraining 09:00 - 10:00 Amir Sharyat 
 
 
 
 
Strength BASIC 10:15 - 11:10 Saskia Nijland 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Strength ADVANCED 18:30 - 19:30 Amir Sharyat 
 
 
Strength ADVANCED 19:30 - 20:30 Amir Sharyat 
Strength BASIC 19:30 - 20:25 Kim van Aalen 
Power Yoga 20:30 - 21:30 Kim van Aalen 
Strength + Condition 20:30 - 21:30 Amir Sharyat 
 
Yoga Flow 07:45 - 08:45 Saskia Nijland 
 
 
Strength ADVANCED 09:00 - 10:00 Saskia Nijland 
Circuittraining 09:00 - 09:55 Aicha As-Makran 
 
 
Strength + Condition 10:00 - 10:55 Saskia Nijland 
Strength BASIC 10:00 - 10:55 Aicha As-Makran 
 
 
 
 
Mobility 11:00 - 11:30 Saskia Nijland 
 
Strength BASIC 13:00 - 13:55 Aicha As-Makran 
Mobility 14:00 - 14:30 Aicha As-Makran 
 
 
 
 
Open Workout 19:00 - 20:00 Esmeralda Geldorp 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Strength ADVANCED 09:30 - 10:30 Irma Zahradnik 
 
 
 
 
Strength ADVANCED 10:30 - 11:30 Irma Zahradnik 
Circuittraining 10:30 - 11:25 Amir Sharyat 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Strength ADVANCED 09:30 - 10:30 Esmeralda Geldorp 
Circuittraining 09:30 - 10:25 Chris Broers 
 
 
 
Mobility 10:30 - 11:00 Kim van Aalen 
Strength + Condition 10:30 - 11:30 Esmeralda Geldorp 
Strength BASIC 10:30 - 11:25 Chris Broers 
 
Strength YOUNGSTERS 11:30 - 12:30 Esmeralda Geldorp