Monday 13 Jul Mon 13 Jul
Tuesday 14 Jul Tue 14 Jul
Wednesday 15 Jul Wed 15 Jul
Thursday 16 Jul Thu 16 Jul
Friday 17 Jul Fri 17 Jul
Saturday 18 Jul Sat 18 Jul
Sunday 19 Jul Sun 19 Jul
Strength 45 07:15 - 08:00 Jerry De Vries 
LS Full Body 08:00 - 08:45 Anna Weijers 
Power Circuit 09:00 - 09:50 Anna Weijers 
Strength Circuit 10:00 - 10:50 Anna Weijers 
Small Group 17:30 - 18:25 Marielle van Es 
HIIT 18:30 - 19:15 Marielle van Es 
Circuit Buiten 19:30 - 20:15 Anna Weijers 
Small Group 19:30 - 20:25 Marielle van Es 
Mannen Small Group 20:30 - 21:25 Marielle van Es 
Small Group 09:00 - 09:55 Marielle van Es 
Yin Yoga 09:00 - 09:45 Aicha As-Makran 
LS Yin Yoga 09:00 - 09:45 Aicha As-Makran 
Strength Circuit 10:00 - 10:50 Aicha As-Makran 
60+ Strength Circuit 11:00 - 11:50 Aicha As-Makran 
Small Group 18:30 - 19:25 Anna Weijers 
Power Circuit 19:00 - 19:45 Kim van Aalen 
Small Group 19:30 - 20:25 Anna Weijers 
Yin Yoga 20:00 - 20:45 Kim van Aalen 
LS Yin Yoga 20:00 - 20:45 Kim van Aalen 
Strength 45 07:15 - 08:00 Anna Weijers 
LS Full Body 08:00 - 08:45 Marielle van Es 
Power Circuit 09:00 - 09:50 Dario Bouman 
Small Group 09:00 - 09:55 Marielle van Es 
Strength Circuit 10:00 - 10:50 Dario Bouman 
Power Circuit 19:00 - 19:50 Folkert van der Vegt 
Small Group 20:00 - 20:55 Folkert van der Vegt 
Strength 45 07:15 - 08:00 Marielle van Es 
LS Full Body 08:00 - 08:45 Dario Bouman 
Circuit Buiten 19:30 - 20:15 Dario Bouman 
Power Yoga 19:30 - 20:15 Kim van Aalen 
LS Power Yoga 19:30 - 20:15 Kim van Aalen 
Small Group 20:30 - 21:25 Dario Bouman 
LS Full Body 08:15 - 08:45 Marielle van Es 
Power Circuit 09:00 - 09:50 Aicha As-Makran 
Small Group 09:00 - 09:55 Marielle van Es 
Small Group 10:00 - 10:55 Marielle van Es 
Yin Yoga 10:00 - 10:45 Aicha As-Makran 
LS Yin Yoga 10:00 - 10:45 Aicha As-Makran 
60+ Strength Circuit 11:00 - 11:45 Aicha As-Makran 
Power Circuit 09:00 - 09:50 Folkert van der Vegt 
Small Group 10:00 - 10:55 Folkert van der Vegt 
Circuit Buiten 09:00 - 09:45 Anna Weijers 
LS Full Body 09:30 - 10:15 Marielle van Es 
Small Group 10:00 - 10:55 Anna Weijers 
Strength Circuit 11:00 - 11:50 Anna Weijers