Monday 06 Jul Mon 06 Jul
Tuesday 07 Jul Tue 07 Jul
Wednesday 08 Jul Wed 08 Jul
Thursday 09 Jul Thu 09 Jul
Friday 10 Jul Fri 10 Jul
Saturday 11 Jul Sat 11 Jul
Sunday 12 Jul Sun 12 Jul
Strength 45 07:15 - 08:00 Anna Weijers 
Power Circuit 09:15 - 10:00 Anna Weijers 
Small Group 17:30 - 18:25 Anna Weijers 
Circuit Buiten 18:30 - 19:15 Anna Weijers 
HIIT 18:30 - 19:15 Marielle van Es 
Circuit Buiten 19:30 - 20:15 Anna Weijers 
Small Group 19:30 - 20:25 Marielle van Es 
Mannen Small Group 20:30 - 21:25 Marielle van Es 
Small Group 09:00 - 09:55 Marielle van Es 
Yin Yoga 09:00 - 09:45 Aicha As-Makran 
LS Yin Yoga 09:00 - 09:45 Aicha As-Makran 
Strength Circuit 10:00 - 10:50 Aicha As-Makran 
60+ Strength Circuit 11:00 - 11:50 Aicha As-Makran 
Small Group 18:30 - 19:25 Anna Weijers 
Circuit Buiten 19:00 - 19:45 Kim van Aalen 
Small Group 19:30 - 20:25 Anna Weijers 
Yin Yoga 20:00 - 20:45 Kim van Aalen 
LS Yin Yoga 20:00 - 20:45 Kim van Aalen 
Strength 45 07:15 - 08:00 Anna Weijers 
LS Full Body 08:00 - 08:45 Marielle van Es 
Power Circuit 09:00 - 09:50 Dario Bouman 
Small Group 09:00 - 09:55 Marielle van Es 
Strength Circuit 10:00 - 10:50 Dario Bouman 
Small Group 20:00 - 20:55 Folkert van der Vegt 
Strength 45 07:15 - 08:00 Marielle van Es 
LS Full Body 08:00 - 08:45 Dario Bouman 
Power Circuit 09:00 - 09:50 Dario Bouman 
Power Yoga 19:30 - 20:15 Kim van Aalen 
Strength Circuit 19:30 - 20:20 Dario Bouman 
LS Power Yoga 19:30 - 20:15 Kim van Aalen 
Small Group 20:30 - 21:25 Dario Bouman 
Strength 45 07:15 - 08:00  
LS Full Body 08:15 - 08:45 Marielle van Es 
Power Circuit 09:00 - 09:50 Aicha As-Makran 
Small Group 09:00 - 09:55 Marielle van Es 
Power Circuit 10:00 - 10:50 Marielle van Es 
Yin Yoga 10:00 - 10:45 Aicha As-Makran 
LS Yin Yoga 10:00 - 10:45 Aicha As-Makran 
60+ Strength Circuit 11:00 - 11:45 Aicha As-Makran 
Power Circuit 09:00 - 09:50 Folkert van der Vegt 
Small Group 10:00 - 10:55 Folkert van der Vegt 
Circuit Buiten 09:00 - 09:45 Anna Weijers 
LS Full Body 09:30 - 10:15 Marielle van Es 
Small Group 10:00 - 10:55 Anna Weijers 
Strength Circuit 11:00 - 11:50 Anna Weijers