Monday 17 Dec Mon 17 Dec
Tuesday 18 Dec Tue 18 Dec
Wednesday 19 Dec Wed 19 Dec
Thursday 20 Dec Thu 20 Dec
Friday 21 Dec Fri 21 Dec
Saturday 22 Dec Sat 22 Dec
Sunday 23 Dec Sun 23 Dec
 
 
Strength ADVANCED 09:00 - 10:00 Marielle Van Es 
Circuittraining 09:00 - 09:50 Chris Broers 
 
 
Strength ADVANCED 10:00 - 11:00 Marielle Van Es 
Strength BASIC 10:00 - 10:50 Chris Broers 
 
 
 
 
 
Strength ADVANCED 16:30 - 17:30 Saskia Nijland 
 
Strength ADVANCED 17:30 - 18:30 Amir Sharyat 
Strength + Condition 18:30 - 19:30 Amir Sharyat 
Strength BASIC 18:30 - 19:20 Saskia Nijland 
Strength ADVANCED 19:30 - 20:30 Amir Sharyat 
Strength BASIC 19:30 - 20:20 Saskia Nijland 
Mobility 20:30 - 21:00 Saskia Nijland 
Strength ADVANCED 20:30 - 21:30 Amir Sharyat 
 
 
Circuittraining 09:00 - 09:50 Aicha As-Makran 
 
 
 
Strength BASIC 10:00 - 10:50 Aicha As-Makran 
 
 
 
Mobility 11:00 - 11:30 Aicha As-Makran 
 
Strength BASIC 13:30 - 14:20 Aicha As-Makran 
 
 
 
Strength MEN ADVANCED 18:30 - 19:30 Marielle Van Es 
Circuittraining 18:30 - 19:20 Chris Broers 
Strength ADVANCED 19:30 - 20:30 Marielle Van Es 
Strength BASIC 19:30 - 20:20 Chris Broers 
Strength ADVANCED 20:30 - 21:30 Marielle Van Es 
 
 
Strength ADVANCED 08:00 - 09:00 Chris Broers 
Strength ADVANCED 09:00 - 10:00 Marielle Van Es 
Circuittraining 09:00 - 09:50 Chris Broers 
 
 
Strength ADVANCED 10:00 - 11:00 Marielle Van Es 
Strength BASIC 10:00 - 10:50 Chris Broers 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Strength Youngsters 17:00 - 18:00 Amir Sharyat 
 
Strength + Condition 18:30 - 19:30 Amir Sharyat 
 
Strength ADVANCED 19:30 - 20:30 Amir Sharyat 
Strength BASIC 19:30 - 20:20 Marielle Van Es 
Mobility 20:30 - 21:00 Kim van Aalen 
Strength MEN ADVANCED 20:30 - 21:30 Amir Sharyat 
Strength ADVANCED 07:30 - 08:30 Marielle Van Es 
 
Strength ADVANCED 09:00 - 10:00 Marielle Van Es 
Circuittraining 09:00 - 09:50 Saskia Nijland 
 
 
Mobility 10:00 - 10:30 Saskia Nijland 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Strength ADVANCED 18:30 - 19:30 Amir Sharyat 
 
Strength ADVANCED 19:30 - 20:30 Amir Sharyat 
Strength BASIC 19:30 - 20:20 Chris Broers 
Mobility 20:30 - 21:00 Kim van Aalen 
Strength ADVANCED 20:30 - 21:30 Amir Sharyat 
 
Strength ADVANCED 08:00 - 09:00 Saskia Nijland 
Strength ADVANCED 09:00 - 10:00 Saskia Nijland 
Circuittraining 09:00 - 09:50 Aicha As-Makran 
 
 
Circuittraining 10:00 - 10:50 Saskia Nijland 
Strength BASIC 10:00 - 10:50 Aicha As-Makran 
 
 
Mobility 11:00 - 11:30 Aicha As-Makran 
Strength BASIC 11:00 - 11:50 Saskia Nijland 
Strength BASIC 13:30 - 14:20 Aicha As-Makran 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Strength ADVANCED 09:30 - 10:30 Irma Zahradnik 
 
Mobility 10:00 - 10:30 Kim van Aalen 
 
Strength ADVANCED 10:30 - 11:30 Irma Zahradnik 
Circuittraining 10:30 - 11:20 Amir Sharyat 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Strength ADVANCED 09:30 - 10:30 Esmeralda Geldorp 
Circuittraining 09:30 - 10:20 Saskia Nijland 
 
 
Strength + Condition 10:30 - 11:30 Esmeralda Geldorp 
Strength BASIC 10:30 - 11:20 Saskia Nijland