Monday 03 Dec Mon 03 Dec
Tuesday 04 Dec Tue 04 Dec
Wednesday 05 Dec Wed 05 Dec
Thursday 06 Dec Thu 06 Dec
Friday 07 Dec Fri 07 Dec
Saturday 08 Dec Sat 08 Dec
Sunday 09 Dec Sun 09 Dec
 
 
Strength ADVANCED 09:00 - 10:00 Marielle Van Es 
Circuittraining 09:00 - 09:50 Chris Broers 
 
 
Strength ADVANCED 10:00 - 11:00 Marielle Van Es 
Strength BASIC 10:00 - 10:50 Chris Broers 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Strength ADVANCED 16:30 - 17:30 Saskia Nijland 
 
Strength ADVANCED 17:30 - 18:30 Amir Sharyat 
Strength + Condition 18:30 - 19:30 Amir Sharyat 
Strength BASIC 18:30 - 19:20 Saskia Nijland 
Strength ADVANCED 19:30 - 20:30 Amir Sharyat 
Strength BASIC 19:30 - 20:20 Saskia Nijland 
Mobility 20:30 - 21:00 Saskia Nijland 
Strength ADVANCED 20:30 - 21:30 Amir Sharyat 
 
 
Circuittraining 09:00 - 09:50 Aicha As-Makran 
 
 
 
Strength BASIC 10:00 - 10:50 Aicha As-Makran 
 
 
 
Mobility 11:00 - 11:30 Aicha As-Makran 
 
Strength BASIC 13:30 - 14:20 Aicha As-Makran 
 
 
 
 
Strength MEN ADVANCED 18:30 - 19:30 Marielle Van Es 
Circuittraining 18:30 - 19:20 Chris Broers 
Strength ADVANCED 19:30 - 20:30 Marielle Van Es 
Strength BASIC 19:30 - 20:20 Chris Broers 
Strength ADVANCED 20:30 - 21:30 Marielle Van Es 
 
 
Strength ADVANCED 08:00 - 09:00 Chris Broers 
Strength ADVANCED 09:00 - 10:00 Marielle Van Es 
Circuittraining 09:00 - 09:50 Chris Broers 
 
 
Strength ADVANCED 10:00 - 11:00 Marielle Van Es 
Strength BASIC 10:00 - 10:50 Chris Broers 
 
 
 
 
 
Personal training 16:00 - 17:00 Amir Sharyat 
 
Strength Youngsters 17:00 - 18:00 Amir Sharyat 
 
Strength + Condition 18:30 - 19:30 Amir Sharyat 
 
Strength ADVANCED 19:30 - 20:30 Amir Sharyat 
 
 
 
Strength ADVANCED 07:30 - 08:30 Marielle Van Es 
 
Strength ADVANCED 09:00 - 10:00 Marielle Van Es 
Circuittraining 09:00 - 09:50 Saskia Nijland 
 
 
Mobility 10:00 - 10:30 Saskia Nijland 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Strength ADVANCED 18:30 - 19:30 Amir Sharyat 
 
Strength ADVANCED 19:30 - 20:30 Amir Sharyat 
Strength BASIC 19:30 - 20:20 Chris Broers 
Mobility 20:30 - 21:00 Kim van Aalen 
Strength ADVANCED 20:30 - 21:30 Amir Sharyat 
 
Strength ADVANCED 08:00 - 09:00 Saskia Nijland 
Strength ADVANCED 09:00 - 10:00 Saskia Nijland 
Circuittraining 09:00 - 09:50 Aicha As-Makran 
 
 
Circuittraining 10:00 - 10:50 Saskia Nijland 
Strength BASIC 10:00 - 10:50 Aicha As-Makran 
 
 
Mobility 11:00 - 11:30 Aicha As-Makran 
Strength BASIC 11:00 - 11:50 Saskia Nijland 
Strength BASIC 13:30 - 14:20 Aicha As-Makran 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Strength ADVANCED 09:30 - 10:30 Irma Zahradnik 
 
Mobility 10:00 - 10:30 Kim van Aalen 
 
Strength ADVANCED 10:30 - 11:30 Irma Zahradnik 
Circuittraining 10:30 - 11:20 Amir Sharyat 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Strength ADVANCED 09:30 - 10:30 Esmeralda Geldorp 
Circuittraining 09:30 - 10:20 Chris Broers 
 
 
Strength + Condition 10:30 - 11:30 Esmeralda Geldorp