Monday 26 Nov Mon 26 Nov
Tuesday 27 Nov Tue 27 Nov
Wednesday 28 Nov Wed 28 Nov
Thursday 29 Nov Thu 29 Nov
Friday 30 Nov Fri 30 Nov
Saturday 01 Dec Sat 01 Dec
Sunday 02 Dec Sun 02 Dec
 
 
Strength ADVANCED 09:00 - 10:00 Marielle Van Es 
Circuittraining 09:00 - 09:50 Chris Broers 
 
 
Strength ADVANCED 10:00 - 11:00 Marielle Van Es 
Strength BASIC 10:00 - 10:50 Chris Broers 
 
 
 
 
 
Strength ADVANCED 16:30 - 17:30 Saskia Nijland 
 
Strength ADVANCED 17:30 - 18:30 Amir Sharyat 
Strength BASIC 18:30 - 19:20 Saskia Nijland 
 
STRK HIIT 19:00 - 19:30 Amir Sharyat 
Strength ADVANCED 19:30 - 20:30 Amir Sharyat 
Strength BASIC 19:30 - 20:20 Saskia Nijland 
Mobility 20:30 - 21:00 Saskia Nijland 
Strength ADVANCED 20:30 - 21:30 Amir Sharyat 
 
 
Circuittraining 09:00 - 09:50 Aicha As-Makran 
 
 
 
Strength BASIC 10:00 - 10:50 Aicha As-Makran 
 
 
 
Mobility 11:00 - 11:30 Aicha As-Makran 
 
Strength BASIC 13:30 - 14:20 Aicha As-Makran 
 
 
 
Strength MEN ADVANCED 18:30 - 19:30 Marielle Van Es 
Circuittraining 18:30 - 19:20 Chris Broers 
 
Strength ADVANCED 19:30 - 20:30 Marielle Van Es 
Strength BASIC 19:30 - 20:20 Chris Broers 
Strength ADVANCED 20:30 - 21:30 Marielle Van Es 
 
 
Strength ADVANCED 08:00 - 09:00 Marielle Van Es 
Strength ADVANCED 09:00 - 10:00 Marielle Van Es 
Circuittraining 09:00 - 09:50 Chris Broers 
 
 
Strength ADVANCED 10:00 - 11:00 Marielle Van Es 
Strength BASIC 10:00 - 10:50 Chris Broers 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Strength Youngsters 17:00 - 18:00 Marielle Van Es 
 
 
 
 
Strength ADVANCED 19:30 - 20:30 Amir Sharyat 
Strength BASIC 19:30 - 20:20 Amir Sharyat 
Mobility 20:30 - 21:00 Kim van Aalen 
Strength MEN ADVANCED 20:30 - 21:30 Amir Sharyat 
Strength ADVANCED 07:30 - 08:30 Amir Sharyat 
 
Strength ADVANCED 09:00 - 10:00 Amir Sharyat 
Circuittraining 09:00 - 09:50 Saskia Nijland 
 
 
Mobility 10:00 - 10:30 Saskia Nijland 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Strength ADVANCED 18:30 - 19:30 Marielle Van Es 
 
 
Strength ADVANCED 19:30 - 20:30 Marielle Van Es 
Strength BASIC 19:30 - 20:20 Chris Broers 
Mobility 20:30 - 21:00 Kim van Aalen 
Strength ADVANCED 20:30 - 21:30 Marielle Van Es 
 
Strength ADVANCED 08:00 - 09:00 Saskia Nijland 
Strength ADVANCED 09:00 - 10:00 Saskia Nijland 
Circuittraining 09:00 - 09:50 Aicha As-Makran 
 
 
Circuittraining 10:00 - 10:50 Saskia Nijland 
Strength BASIC 10:00 - 10:50 Aicha As-Makran 
 
 
Mobility 11:00 - 11:30 Aicha As-Makran 
Strength BASIC 11:00 - 11:50 Saskia Nijland 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Strength ADVANCED 09:30 - 10:30 Irma Zahradnik 
 
Mobility 10:00 - 10:30 Kim van Aalen 
 
Strength ADVANCED 10:30 - 11:30 Irma Zahradnik 
Circuittraining 10:30 - 11:20 Amir Sharyat 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Strength ADVANCED 09:30 - 10:30 Marielle Van Es 
Circuittraining 09:30 - 10:20 Chris Broers 
 
 
Workout Of the Week 10:30 - 11:20 Chris Broers