Monday 12 Nov Mon 12 Nov
Tuesday 13 Nov Tue 13 Nov
Wednesday 14 Nov Wed 14 Nov
Thursday 15 Nov Thu 15 Nov
Friday 16 Nov Fri 16 Nov
Saturday 17 Nov Sat 17 Nov
Sunday 18 Nov Sun 18 Nov
 
 
Strength ADVANCED 09:00 - 10:00 Irma Zahradnik 
Circuittraining 09:00 - 09:50 Chris Broers 
 
 
Strength ADVANCED 10:00 - 11:00 Irma Zahradnik 
Strength BASIC 10:00 - 10:50 Chris Broers 
 
 
 
 
 
Strength ADVANCED 16:30 - 17:30 Saskia Nijland 
Strength ADVANCED 17:30 - 18:30 Amir Sharyat 
Circuittraining 18:30 - 19:20 Amir Sharyat 
Strength BASIC 18:30 - 19:20 Saskia Nijland 
Strength ADVANCED 19:30 - 20:30 Amir Sharyat 
Strength BASIC 19:30 - 20:20 Saskia Nijland 
Mobility 20:30 - 21:00 Saskia Nijland 
Strength ADVANCED 20:30 - 21:30 Amir Sharyat 
 
 
Circuittraining 09:00 - 09:50 Aicha As-Makran 
 
 
 
Strength BASIC 10:00 - 10:50 Aicha As-Makran 
 
 
 
Mobility 11:00 - 11:30 Aicha As-Makran 
 
Strength BASIC 13:30 - 14:20 Aicha As-Makran 
 
 
Strength MEN ADVANCED 18:30 - 19:30 Amir Sharyat 
 
Strength ADVANCED 19:30 - 20:30 Amir Sharyat 
Strength BASIC 19:30 - 20:20 Chris Broers 
Strength ADVANCED 20:30 - 21:30 Amir Sharyat 
 
 
Strength ADVANCED 08:00 - 09:00 Saskia Nijland 
Strength ADVANCED 09:00 - 10:00 Saskia Nijland 
Circuittraining 09:00 - 09:50 Juliette Recourt 
 
 
Strength ADVANCED 10:00 - 11:00 Saskia Nijland 
Strength BASIC 10:00 - 10:50 Juliette Recourt 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Workout Of the Week 18:30 - 19:20 Saskia Nijland 
 
Strength ADVANCED 19:30 - 20:30 Amir Sharyat 
Strength BASIC 19:30 - 20:20 Saskia Nijland 
Mobility 20:30 - 21:00 Saskia Nijland 
Strength MEN ADVANCED 20:30 - 21:30 Amir Sharyat 
Strength ADVANCED 07:30 - 08:30 Amir Sharyat 
 
Strength ADVANCED 09:00 - 10:00 Amir Sharyat 
Circuittraining 09:00 - 09:50 Juliette Recourt 
 
 
Mobility 10:00 - 10:30 Juliette Recourt 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Strength ADVANCED 18:30 - 19:30 Amir Sharyat 
 
Strength ADVANCED 19:30 - 20:30 Amir Sharyat 
Strength BASIC 19:30 - 20:20 Esmeralda Geldorp 
Strength ADVANCED 20:30 - 21:30 Amir Sharyat 
 
 
Strength ADVANCED 08:00 - 09:00 Saskia Nijland 
Strength ADVANCED 09:00 - 10:00 Saskia Nijland 
Circuittraining 09:00 - 09:50 Aicha As-Makran 
 
 
Circuittraining 10:00 - 10:50 Saskia Nijland 
Strength BASIC 10:00 - 10:50 Aicha As-Makran 
 
 
Mobility 11:00 - 11:30 Saskia Nijland 
Strength BASIC 11:00 - 11:50 Aicha As-Makran 
Strength BASIC 13:30 - 14:20 Aicha As-Makran 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Strength ADVANCED 09:30 - 10:30 Irma Zahradnik 
 
Mobility 10:00 - 10:30 Kim van Aalen 
 
Strength ADVANCED 10:30 - 11:30 Irma Zahradnik 
Circuittraining 10:30 - 11:20 Amir Sharyat 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Strength ADVANCED 09:30 - 10:30 Esmeralda Geldorp 
Circuittraining 09:30 - 10:20 Chris Broers 
 
 
Workout Of the Week 10:30 - 11:20 Esmeralda Geldorp 
Strength BASIC 10:30 - 11:20 Chris Broers